Просмотров: 44

ВЫСТАВКИ

Январь Место проведение Дата Ответственные Примечание
1. Выставка по новым поступлениям 2020 года МиЦХНМ 13.01 Бурнашева В.В. Белолюбская А.Г. Мигалкина Е.И. АИС
2 Фотовыставка народного ансамбля “Дьүрүл” посвященный 45-летию создания ансамбля МиЦХНМ 15.01 Белолюбская А.Г. Мигалкина Е.И.  
3 Выставка мастера-изготовителя хомусов Н.Н. Бурцева – Бахсы уус, посвященный 70-летнему юбилею МиЦХНМ 25.01. Бурнашева В.В. Жиркова Т.А. Белолюбская А.Г. АИС
  Февраль        
4 Совместная выставка с ОО “Народный музей Якутии” и Мастерской Петра Алексеева МиЦХНМ 9.02 Жиркова Т.А. Мигалкина Е.И. Белолюбская А.Г. АИС
5 Выставка ко Дню родного языка и письменности. МиЦХНМ 12.02 Жиркова Т.А. Мигалкина Е.И. АИС
6 Фотовыставка Летопись в кадрах Литературный музей им.П.Ойунского февраль Жиркова Т.А. Мигалкина Е.И.  
7 Выставка, посвященная 23 февраля. Хомусисты-виртуозы мира МиЦХНМ 22.02 Белолюбская А.Г. дублировать в виде онлайн выставки в сайте
  Март        
8 Выставка, посвященная 80-летию основателя МиЦХНМ И.Е.Алексеева-Хомус Уйбаан МиЦХНМ 05.03 Бурнашева В.В. Жиркова Т.А. Белолюбская А.Г. АИС (дублировать в виде онлайн выставки в сайте)
9 Выставка, посвященная 8 марта Хомусистки-виртуозы мира МиЦХНМ 07.03 Белолюбская А.Г. дублировать в виде онлайн выставки в сайте
10 Выставка Р.И. Готовцева – Мындыр Уус и его учеников Якутский музей им. Ем. Ярославского март Бурнашева В.В. Жиркова Т.А.  
11 Выездная выставка посвященная жизни и творчестве И.Е. Алексеева – Хомус Уйбаан Вилюйск март Бурнашева В.В. Жиркова Т.А.  
12 Фотовыставка по итогам Всероссийского конкурса «Дьүрүһүй хомуһум” МиЦХНМ 20.03 Мигалкина Е.И. Белолюбская А.Г.  
13 Выставка мастера изготовителя Захарова В.И. МиЦХНМ март Бурнашева В.В. Мигалкина Е.И. Белолюбская А.Г. АИС
  Апрель        
14 Выставка ко Дню космонавтики МиЦХНМ 12.04 Слепцова Е.П. Мигалкина Е.И. АИС
15 Выездная выставка, посвященная 65-летию Ф.С. Гоголевой и мастерам изготовителям Горного у. Центр духовности им. Семена и Сфорона Даниловых 16.04 Бурнашева В.В. Жиркова Т.А.  
16 Выставка, посвященная юбилею Эллясина З.Х. (Кыйы-Черкеех уустара) МиЦХНМ 24.04.21. Слепцова Е.П.  
17 Выставка, посвященная ко дню Республики Саха (Якутия) МиЦХНМ 27.04.21. Белолюбская А.Г. Мигалкина Е.И.  
18 Выставка, посвященная юбилею хомусиста-виртуоза мира Федоры Гоголевой ДШИ №2, г. Якутск 29.04.21. Бурнашева В.В. Жиркова Т.А. Белолюбская А.Г. Афанасьев С.Н. АИС (дублировать в виде онлайн выставки в сайте)
Май        
19 Выставка, посвященная ко Дню Победы в ВОВ МиЦХНМ 06.05 Белолюбская А.Г.  
20 Выставка мастеров изготовителей хомуса Хангаласского у. Хангаласский улусный краеведческий музей имени Г.В. Ксенофонтова 21.05 Бурнашева В.В. Жиркова Т.А. Белолюбская А.Г. Мигалкина Е.И.
Июнь        
21 Выставка рисунков к Году детского туризма в России с журналом “Чуораанчык” МиЦХНМ 01.06 Мигалкина Е.И. Афанасьев С.Н. АИС (дублировать в виде онлайн выставки в сайте)
22 Выставка «Хомус земли олонхо» Ысыах Олонхо, Олекминск 19-21.06 Жиркова Т.А. Бурнашева В.В.  
23 Фотовыставка по итогам ысыаха Олонхо-2020 МиЦХНМ 26.06 Мигалкина Е.И. Белолюбская А.Г дублировать в виде онлайн выставки в сайте
24 Выставка-продажа хомусов ысыах Туймаады Үс хатыҥ 25-26.06 Макарова А.П.  
  Июль        
25 Выставка по новым поступлениям за полгода 2020 г. МиЦХНМ 02.07. Бурнашева В.В. Белолюбская А.Г. АИС
26 Фотовыставка Ысыаха Туймаады – 2021 МиЦХНМ 01.07 Белолюбская А.Г.  
27 Выставка к юбилею Мандарова Е.А.  (с сыном А.Е. Мандаровым) МиЦХНМ     Бурнашева В.В. Белолюбская А.Г. Мигалкина Е.И. АИС
28 Саха суруйааччылара хомус туһунан Литмузей им. П.Ойунского или им.Кулантая 21.07.21. Мигалкина Е.И.  
  Август  
29 Юбилейная выставка мастера Быгынанова П.Н. МиЦХНМ 19.08.21. Бурнашева В.В. Мигалкина Е.И. АИС
30 Хомус в картинах художников Дом художника или галерея Ургэл, Якутск август Мигалкина Е.И.  
  Сентябрь  
31 Юбилейная выставка Павловых Т.Д.-Тумээ Уус и И.Т.-Утум Уус МиЦХНМ 22.09.21. Бурнашева В.В. Жиркова Т.А. Мигалкина Е.И. АИС
32 Фотовыставка ко дню суверенитета РС(Я) МиЦХНМ 27.10. Мигалкина Е.И. АИС
33 Выставка хомусов в Александрова А.Р. МиЦХНМ 30.09.21. Мигалкина Е.И.   АИС
  Октябрь        
34 Выставка, посвященная юбилею Неустроева И.И.  МиЦХНМ 04.10 Бурнашева В.В. Мигалкина Е.И. АИС
35 Педагоги хомуса МиЦХНМ 05.10 Жиркова Т.А. Белолюбская А.Г.  
  Ноябрь        
36 Фотовыставка ко дню народного единства МиЦХНМ 04.11   Мигалкина Е.И. АИС
37 Выставка, посвященная юбилею А.С.Борисова (70) МиЦХНМ ноябрь Бурнашева В.В. Белолюбская А.Г. . АИС
38 Выставка в галерее зарубежного искусства НХМ. Хомусы народов Европы Галерея зарубежного искусства НХМ 24.11 Бурнашева В.В. Мигалкина Е.И.  
39 Выставка-продажа в ГТО и Б им. Суоруна Омоллоона ГТОиБ 30.11. Макарова А.П.    
  Декабрь        
40 Фотовыставка Декада хомуса 2021 г . МиЦХНМ 03.12. Белолюбская А.Г. АИС
41 Выставка, посвященная юбилею хомусиста-виртуоза мира Петра Оготоева МиЦХНМ 02.12 Бурнашева В.В. Мигалкина Е.И. Белолюбская А.Г. АИС (дублировать в виде онлайн выставки в сайте)

выставки будут организованы по заявке, по плану Года  в учреждениях образования, в библиотеках и во время культурно-массовых мероприятий.

МЕРОПРИЯТИЯ

Мероприятие Место Дата Ответственный Примечание
январь
1 Онлайн музыкальный салон с участием Н. Варламовой, Т. Жирковой, В. Степановой Инстаграм МиЦХНМ 28.01 Жиркова Т.А.    
  февраль  
2 Онлайн мероприятие посвященное Л.Н. Турнину На площадке Zoom 12.02 Жиркова Т.А.    
3 Начало международного конкурса авторов на литературное произведение (сказку) о хомусе (варган, trump) Сайт, инстаграм, фейсбук 13.02-01.11 Жиркова Т.А. Мигалкина Е.И.
4 Празднование Дня защитников отечества МиЦХНМ 22.02 Коллектив
5 Республиканский семинар мастеров изготовителей хомуса МиЦХНМ февраль Бястинов Д.Д. Алексеев Э.П.
  Март
6 Праздование Международного женского дня МиЦХНМ 06.03 Коллектив  
7 Творческий вечер И.Е. Алексеева – Хомус Уйбаан МиЦХНМ 06.03 Жиркова Т.А. Мигалкина Е.И.  
8 Торжественное мероприятие посвященное 80-летнему юбилею И.Е. Алексеева – Хомус Уйбаан г. Вилюйск март Оргкомитет      
9 Торжественное открытие выставки Р.И. Готовцева – Мындыр Уус и его учеников Якутский музей им. Ем. Ярославского март Жиркова Т.А.      
   Всероссийский конкурс среди детей школьного возраста «Дьүрүһүй, хомуһум!» Инстаграм МиЦХНМ 15-20.03 Оргкомитет      
10 Презентация 1 тома каталога “Хомусы народа Саха” из фонда Музея и Центра хомуса народов мира, в рамках празднования 80-летия И.Е. Алексеева – Хомус Уйбаан МиЦХНМ 26.03. Алексеев Э.П. Жиркова Т.А.    
  Апрель
11 Онлайн мероприятие о жизни и творчестве виртуоза хомусиста мира Ф.С. Гоголевой На площадке Zoom 08.04 Жиркова Т.А.              
12 Конкурс для детей дошкольного возраста воспитанников детских садов г. Якутска и пригородов ДОУ «Журавлик» 09.04 Администрация ДОУ «Журавлик» Жиркова Т.А.  
13 Мастер класс по стилю игры на хомусе виртуоза хомусиста мира Ф.С. Гоголевой в рамках подготовки к конкурсу Удьуор уһуйааччы  утума” На площадке Zoom 14.04 Жиркова Т.А.  
14 Концерт Дня Республики Сквер хомуса 27 Жиркова Т.А.  
15 Городской открытый конкурс «Удьуор уһуйааччы  утума” памяти хомусиста виртуоза мира Ф.С. Гоголевой ДШИ 2, г. Якутск 29 Администрация ДШИ- 2 Жиркова Т.А.    
16 Всероссийский молодежный конкурс по современному (эстрадному) стилю игры на хомусе Триумф апрель Бястинов Д.Д. Жиркова Т.А.    
  Май
17 1 майский парад г.Якутск, коллектив 1 Профком    
18 Праздник Победы – 9 мая г.Якутск, коллектив 7-9 Коллектив    
19 Онлайн музыкальный салон Арон и группа зорд Zoom, ютуб 14 Варламова Н.В. Жиркова Т.А.    
20 Международный День музеев МиЦХНМ 18 Коллектив    
21 День открытых дверей МиЦХНМ 18 Эскурсоводы    
22 Мастер клас игры на хомусе в г Покровске Хангаласский улусный краеведческий музей имени Г.В. Ксенофонтова 21.05 Алексеев Э.П. Жиркова Т.А.    
23 22-й международный фестиваль Итермузей Москва 27-30 Бястинов Д.Д.    
  июнь
24 Конкурс хомусистов на Ысыахе Олонхо Олекминский р 19-20 Жиркова Т.А.    
25 Конкурс мастеров изготовителей на Ысыахе Олонхо Олекминский р 19-20 Орг. комитет    
26 Республиканский конкурс “Хомус Куо” в рамках “Ысыах Туймаады – 2021” Үс хатыҥ 25-26 Жиркова Т.А.    
  Июль          
27 Торжественное вручение хомусов Б.Ф. Неустроеву – Мандар Уус Таттинский у. июль Бястинов Д.Д. Жиркова Т.А.    
28 XXI Игры Манчары С. Бердигестях, Горный у. 7-10 Жиркова Т.А.    
  Август          
29 Онлайн музыкальный салон Ютуб, инстаграмм август Жиркова Т.А.    
  Сентябрь          
30 День открытых дверей с Днем Государственности МиЦХНМ 27.09 Экскурсоводы    
  Октябрь    
31 День пожилых МиЦХНМ 1.10 Жиркова Т.А., Бурнашева В.В.
32 Школа преемственности МиЦХНМ 1.10 Алексеев Э.П.    
33 Отборочный тур среди хомусистов РС(Я) на участие в Международном фестивале – конкурсе на выявление хомусистов виртуозов  Мира МиЦХНМ 08.10 Орг. комитет    
  Ноябрь
34 День открытых дверей с Днем народного единства МиЦХНМ 4.11 Экскурсоводы    
35 Всероссийский хомусный диктант Онлайн 4.11 Алексеев Э.П.    
36 Презентация сборника статей И.Е. Алексеева – Хомус Уйбаан МиЦХНМ 19.11 Жиркова Т.А. Слепцова Е.П.    
37 VIII конкурс среди молодежи– исполнителей на хомусе (18-35 лет) им. Выдающегося хомусиста Л.Н. Турнина, Заслуженного работника культуры ЯАССР, Кавалера ордена Трудового Красного Знамени. МиЦХНМ ноябрь Управление культуры Таттинский у. Жиркова Т.А.    
38 Международный фестиваль – конкурс на выявление хомусистов виртуозов  Мира к 30-летию Музея и центра хомуса народов мира Саха театр, г. Якутск 28.11 Оргкомитет    
39 Торжественное празднование Дня хомуса по специальному плану. ГТОиБ 30.11 Оргкомитет    
  Декабрь
40 Республиканский конкурс хомусистов “Хомус кырдала” памяти П.П. Оготоева, хомусиста виртуозва мира, заслуженного артиста РФ. Усть-Алданский у. 2.12 Управление культуры Усть-Алданского у. Жиркова Т.А.      
41 Республикаснкое НПК памяти П.П. Оготоева, хомусиста виртуозва мира, заслуженного артиста РФ. Усть-Алданский у. 2.12 Управление культуры Усть-Алданского у. Жиркова Т.А.    
43 Онлайн мероприятие о жизни и творчестве виртуоза хомусиста мира П.П. Оготоева Zoom 9.12 Жиркова Т.А.    

9. EXHIBITIONS

January Place Date Responsible staff Notes
1. Exhibitions of new arrivals in 2020  PWKMC 13.01 Burnasheva V.V. Belolyubskaia A.G. Migalkina E.I. АИС
2 Photo exhibition of the folk ensemble “Djyurul” dedicated to the 45th anniversary of the creation of the ensemble  PWKMC 15.01 Belolyubskaia A.G Migalkina E.I.  
3 Exhibition dedicated to the 70th anniversary of khomus-maker N.N. Burtsev – Bakhsy Uus  PWKMC 25.01. Burnasheva V.V. Zhirkova T.A. Belolyubskaia A.G. АИС
  February
4 United exhibition of Public Organization “Public Museum of Yakutia” and Petr Alekseev’s Workshop    PWKMC 9.02 Zhirkova T.A. Migalkina E.I. Belolyubskaia A.G. АИС
5 Exhibition to the Day of the Native Language and Writing  PWKMC 12.02 Zhirkova T.A. Migalkina E.I. АИС
6 Photo exhibition “Chronicle in frames” Oyunsky Literary  Museum February Zhirkova T.A. Migalkina E.I.  
7 Exhibition dedicated to 23 February Khomusists-Virtuosos of the World  PWKMC 22.02   Belolyubskaia A.G. to double as an online excusrion on the website
  March  
8 Exhibition dedicated to the 80th anniversary of the founder of PWKMC I.E.Alekseev Khomus Uybaan.  PWKMC 05.03 Burnasheva V.V. Zhirkova T.A. Belolyubskaia A.G. АИС to double as an online excusrion on the website
9 Exhibition dedicated to March 8 Female Khomusists-Virtuosos of the World  PWKMC 07.03 Belolyubskaia A.G. to double as an online excusrion on the website
10 Exhibition of R.I. Gotovtsev – Myndyr Uus and his students Yakut Museum named after Em.Yaroslavsky March Burnasheva V.V. Zhirkova T.A.  
11 A traveling exhibition dedicated to the life and work of I.E. Alekseev – Khomus Uybaan Vilyuisk March Burnasheva V.V. Zhirkova T.A.  
12 Photo exhibition following the results of the All-Russian competition “Djyuruhuy Khomuhum”  PWKMC 20.03 Migalkina E.I. Belolyubskaya A.G.  
13 Exhibition of the khomus maker .Zakharov V.I    PWKMC March Burnasheva V.E. Migalkina E.I. Belolyubskaia A.G. АИС
  April        
14 Exhibition for the Day of Cosmonautics  PWKMC 12.04 Sleptsova E.P. Migalkina E.I. АИС
15 A traveling exhibition dedicated to the 65th anniversary of F.S. Gogoleva and blacksmith of the Gorniy region Center for Spirituality. Semyon and Sofron Danilov 16.04 Burnasheva V.V. Zhirkova T.A.  
16 Exhibition dedicated to the anniversary of Ellyasin Z.Kh. (Kyiy-Cherkeeh uustara)  PWKMC 24.04.21. Sleptsova E.P.  
17 Exhibition dedicated to the Day of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)  PWKMC 27.04.21. Belolyubskaia A.G. Migalkina E.I.  
18 Exhibition dedicated to the anniversary of the khomusist-virtuoso of the world Fedora Gogoleva Children’s Music School #2 Yakustk   29.04.21. Burnasheva V.V. Zhirkova T.A. Belolyubskaia A.G. Afanasiev S.N. АИС (to double as an online excusrion on the website )
  May
19 Exhibition dedicated to the Victory Day in the Great Patriotic War  PWKMC 06.05 Belolyubskaia A.G.  
20 Exhibition of Khangalassky region khomus makers Khangalassky Region Museum of Local Lore  named after G.V. Ksenofontov 21.05 Burnasheva V.V. Zhirkova T.A Belolyubskaia A.G. Migalkina E.I.
June
21 Exhibition of drawings for the Year of Children’s Tourism in Russia with the magazine “Chuoraanchyk”  PWKMC 01.06 Migalkina E.I. Afanasiev S.N. АИС (to double as an online excusrion on the website )
22 Exhibition “Khomus of the Land of Olonkho” Yhyakh Olonkho, Olekminsk   19-21.06 Burnasheva V.V. Zhirkova T.A  
23 Photo exhibition following the results of Yhyakh of  Olonkho-2020  PWKMC 26.06 Migalkina E.I. Belolyubskaia A.G. to double as an online excusrion on the website
24 Exhibition-sale of khomuses at Ysyakh of Tuymaada Yus Khatyn 25-26.06 Makarova A.P.  
July
25 Exhibition on new arrivals for half a year 2020  PWKMC 02.07. Burnasheva V.V. Belolyubskaia A.G. АИС
26 Photo exhibition of Ysyakh of Tuymaada – 2021  PWKMC 01.07 Belolyubskaia A.G.  
27 Exhibition for the anniversary of  Mandarov E.A.  (with his son Mandarov A.E.)  PWKMC     Burnasheva V.V. Belolyubskaia A.G. Migalkina E.I. АИС
28 Sakha writers about the khomus Literature museum named after. P. Oyunsky or museum named after Kulantay 21.07.21. Migalkina E.I.    
August  
29 Anniversary exhibition of khomus maker Bygynanov P.N.  PWKMC 19.08.21. Burnasheva V.V. Migalkina E.I. АИС
30 Khomus in the paintings of artists House of Artists or Urgel Gallery, Yakutsk August Migalkina E.I. .  
September  
31 Anniversary exhibition of the Pavlovs – Pavlov T.D.-Tumee Uus and Pavlov I.T.-Utum Uus  PWKMC 22.09.21. Burnasheva V.V. Zhirkova T.A. Migalkina E.I. АИС
32 Photo exhibition dedicated to the Day of Sovereignty of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)  PWKMC 27.10. Migalkina E.I. АИС
33 Exhibition of khomuses  of Alexandrov A.R.  PWKMC 30.09.21. Migalkina E.I. АИС
October
34 Exhibition dedicated to the anniversary of Neustroev I.I.  PWKMC 04.10 Burnasheva V.V. Migalkina E.I. АИС
35 Khomus teachers  PWKMC 05.10 Zhirkova T.A. Belolyubskaia A.G.  
November        
36 Photo exhibition dedicated to the Day of National Unity  PWKMC 04.11 Migalkina E.I. АИС
37 Exhibition dedicated to the anniversary of A.S. Borisov (70)  PWKMC November Burnasheva V.V. Belolyubskaia A.G. . АИС
38 Exhibition at the Foreign Art Gallery of the National Fine Arts Museum. Khomuses of the peoples of Europe Foreign Art Gallery of the National Fine Arts Museum. 24.11 Burnasheva V.V. Migalkina E.I.  
39 Exhibition and sales at The State Theatre of Opera and Ballet named after D.K.Sivtsev -Suorun Omolloon State Theatre of Opera and Ballet 30.11. Makarova A.P.  
December        
40 Photo exhibition of Decade of Khomus 2021  PWKMC 03.12. Belolyubskaia A.G АИС
41 Exhibition dedicated to the anniversary of the khomusist-virtuoso of the world Petr Ogotoev  PWKMC 02.12 Burnasheva V.V. Belolyubskaia A.G. Migalkina E.I. АИС (to double as an online excusrion on the website )

exhibitions will be organized on request, according to the  plan of the Year in educational institutions, in libraries and during cultural events.

МЕРОПРИЯТИЯ

  Event Place Date Responsible Notes    
  January        
1 Online music salon with N. Varlamova, T. Zhirkova, V. Stepanova Intsagram of PWKMC 28.01 Zhirkova T.A.    
  February          
2 Online event dedicated to L.N. Turnin Zoom 12.02 Zhirkova T.A.        
3 The beginning of the international competition of authors of a literary work (tale) about the khomus (jew’s harp, trump) website, Instagram, YouTube 13.02-01.11 Zhirkova T.A. Migalkina E.I.  
4 Celebration of the Fatherland’s Defender Day PWKMC 22.02 Staff  
5 Republican workshop of blacksmiths – khomus makers PWKMC February Byastinov D.D. Alekseev E.P.    
  March          
6 Celebration of International Women’s Day PWKMC 06.03 Staff        
7 Evening concert of Alekseev I.E.- Khomus Uybaan PWKMC 06.03 Zhirkova T.A. Migalkina E.I.  
8 Festive event dedicated to the 80th anniversary of I.E. Alekseev – Khomus Uybaan Vilyuisk March Organizing committee      
9 The grand opening of the exhibition by R.I. Gotovtsev – Myndyr Uus and his students Yakut Museum named after  Em.Yaroslavkiy March Zhirkova T.A.      
  All-Russian competition among school-age children “Djyuruhuy, khomuhum!” Instagram PWKMC 15-20.03 Organizing committee      
10 Presentation of the 1st volume of the catalogue “Khomus of the Sakha people” from the fund of the Peoples of the World Khomus Museum and Center, in the framework of the celebration of the 80th anniversary of I.E. Alekseev – Khomus Uybaan PWKMC 26.03. Alekseev E.P. Zhirkova T.A.    
  April          
11 Online event about the life and work of the world khomus virtuoso F.S. Gogoleva Zoom 08.04 Zhirkova T.A.              
12 Competition for preschool children, pupils of kindergartens in Yakutsk and its suburbs CEE «Zhuravlik» 09.04 Administration of Children Education Establishment “Zhuravlik” Zhirkova T.A.  
13 Workshop on the style of playing the khomus of the khomusist- virtuoso of the world F.S. Gogoleva in preparation for the competition “Udjuor uhuyaachchy utuma ” Zoom 14.04 Zhirkova T.A.  
14 Concert for the Day of the Republic  Khomus square 27 Zhirkova T.A.  
15 City open competition “Udjuor uhuyaachchi utuma” in memory of the khomusist -virtuoso of the world F.S. Gogoleva CMS-2, Yakutsk 29 Administration of Childen’s Music School-2 Zhirkova T.A.    
16 All-Russian youth competition in the modern (pop) style of khomus playing Triumph April Byastinov D.D. Zhirkova T.A.    
  May          
17 May 1 parade Yakutsk, staff 1 Trade Union    
18 Victory Day- 9 May Yakutsk, staff 7-9 Staff    
19 Online music salon Aron and Zord group   Zoom, YouTube 14 Varlamova N.N. Zhirkova T.A.    
20 International Museums Day PWKMC 18 Staff    
21 Open day PWKMC 18 Excursion guides    
22 Khomus workshop in Pokrovsk Khangalassky Ulus Museum of Local Lore named after G.V. Ksenofontov 21.05 Alekseev E.P. Zhirkova T.N.    
23 22 International festival Itermuseum Moscow 27-30 Byastinov D.D.    
  June          
24 Khomus players comptetion at Ysyakh of Olonkho Olyokminskiy region 19-20 Zhirkova T.A. .    
25 Competition among khomus makers at Ysyakha of Olonkho Olyokminskiy region 19-20 Organizing committee    
26 Republican competition “Khomus Kuo” within the framework of “Ysyakh of Tuymaada – 2021” Yus khatyn 25-26 Zhirkova T.A.    
  July          
27 Solemn presentation of khomuses to B.F. Neustroev – Mandar Uus Tattinkiy region July Byastinov  D.D. Zhirkova T.A.    
28 XXI  Games of Manchaary Berdigestyakh, Gorniy region 7-10 Zhirkova T.A.    
  August          
29 Оnline music salon YouTube, instagram August Zhirkova T.A.    
  September          
30 Open Day with Statehood Day PWKMC 27.09 Excursion guides    
  Оctober          
31 Day of the Elderly PWKMC 1.10 Zhirkova T.A. Burnasheva V.V.    
32 School of succession PWKMC 1.10 Alekseev E.P.    
33 Selection round among khomusists of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) for participation in the International Festival – Competition to identify khomusists-virtuosos of the World PWKMC 08.10 Organizing committee    
  November          
34 Open Day with National Unity Day PWKMC 4.11 Excursion guides    
35 All-Russian Khomus Dictation online 4.11 Alekseev E.P.    
36 Presentation of a collection of articles by I.E. Alekseev – Khomus Uybaan PWKMC 19.11 Zhirkova T.A. Слепцова Е.П.    
37 VIII competition among young performers on the khomus (18-35 years old) named after Outstanding khomusist L.N. Turnin, Honored Worker of Culture of the YaASSR, Chevalier of the Order of the Red Banner of Labor. PWKMC November Department of Culture of Tattinskiy region Zhirkova T.A.    
38 International festival – competition to identify khomusist- virtuosos of the World for the 30th anniversary of the Peoples of the World Khomus Museum and Center Sakha theatre, Yakutsk 28.11 Organizing committee    
39 Solemn celebration of the Day of Khomus according to a special plan Opera and Ballet Theatre 30.11 Organizing committee    
  December          
40 Republican contest of khomusist “Khomus Kyrdala” in memory of  P.P. Ogotoev, khomusist-virtuoso of the world, honoured artist  of RF Ust-Aldanskiy region 2.12 Department of Culture of Ust-aldanskiy region Zhirkova T.A.      
41 Republican scientific and practical conferences  in memory of P.P.Ogotoev, khomusist-virtuoso of the world, honoured artist  of RF Ust-Aldanskiy region 2.12 Department of Culture of Ust-aldanskiy region Zhirkova T.A.    
43 Online event about the life and work of the khomusist virtuoso of the world P.P. Ogotoev Zoom 9.12 Zhirkova T.A.    

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован.